Special Nonexistent Furniture
Furniture â€º Storage & Organisation â€º Floating Shelves & Wall Shelving

Floating Shelves

Damien Floating Shelves (Set of 3)
Options: Colour, Width
  • 4 Colours

(Set of 3) Damien Floating Shelves

$59.95 - $99.95 $19.98 / item
  4.5 of 5 stars (47)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Ziva Floating Shelves (Set of 4)
Options: Colour/Finish
  • 2 Colours

(Set of 4) Ziva Floating Shelves

$57.95 - $72.95 $14.49 / item
  4.5 of 5 stars (7)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Miri 3 Tier Wall Shelf
Options: Colour
  • 3 Colours

Miri 3 Tier Wall Shelf

$119
  4 of 5 stars (11)
2 Piece Fletcher Floating Wall Shelf Set
Options: Colour
  • 2 Colours

2 Piece Fletcher Floating Wall Shelf Set

by Temple & Webster

$79.95
  3 of 5 stars (2)
2 Piece Wood & Metal Floating Shelves Set

2 Piece Wood & Metal Floating Shelves Set

$42.95
  4.5 of 5 stars (312)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Zurich Wall Mounted Shelf
Options: Colour
  • 4 Colours

Zurich Wall Mounted Shelf

$92.95 - $109
  4.5 of 5 stars (204)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Daro Floating Shelf with Hooks
Options: Colour/Finish
  • 4 Colours

Daro Floating Shelf with Hooks

$47.95
  4 of 5 stars (1)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Norelle Rustic Paulownia Wood Floating Shelves (Set of 2)

(Set of 2) Norelle Rustic Paulownia Wood Floating Shelves

$52.95 $26.48 / item
  4.5 of 5 stars (170)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Cefito 90cm Stainless Steel Floating Shelf

Cefito 90cm Stainless Steel Floating Shelf

$79.95
  5 of 5 stars (3)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Zachary Wall Mounted Shelves (Set of 5)

(Set of 5) Zachary Wall Mounted Shelves

$47.95 $9.59 / item
  4 of 5 stars (1)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Cefito 120cm Stainless Steel Floating Shelf

Cefito 120cm Stainless Steel Floating Shelf

$124
  4.5 of 5 stars (3)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

3 Piece Oslo Wall Mounted Shelf Set
Options: Colour
  • 3 Colours

3 Piece Oslo Wall Mounted Shelf Set

$109
  4 of 5 stars (49)
Callum Oak Wood Wall Shelf

Callum Oak Wood Wall Shelf

$199
  5 of 5 stars (5)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Cefito 180cm Stainless Steel Floating Shelf

Cefito 180cm Stainless Steel Floating Shelf

$147
  5 of 5 stars (1)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Montage Rubberwood Floating Wall Shelf
Options: Colour
  • 2 Colours

Montage Rubberwood Floating Wall Shelf

by Umbra

$147 $149.99
  5 of 5 stars (12)

15% off with code DEAL15. Min spend $149.

Blanchard Floating Wall Shelves with LED (Set of 2)
Options: Width

(Set of 2) Blanchard Floating Wall Shelves with LED

$134 - $157 $67 / item
  4 of 5 stars (2)

.

Explore More
Pop Up Display Centre

Home by T&W

Our selection of stylish & affordable homewares.

Shop Now
Gift Cards

Gift Cards

Let them choose the perfect gift with a T&W gift card

Buy Now
T&W Blog

T&W Blog

Get your daily dose of inspiration, tips and advice.

Get Inspired
Trade Program

Trade Program

Save time and money with trade service and pricing.

Read More
ServerT:0.36439681053162